Vegetables: Virtual Entries

1st: Class 1, Entry 17
Collection of Any Three Vegetables - Winner, Class 1 (Be Laursen)
2nd: Class 1, Entry 10
Collection of Any Three Vegetables - 2nd Place (Sue Nicholson)
3rd: Class 1, Entry 16
Collection of Any Three Vegetables - 3rd Place (Carol Norton)
HC: Class 1, Entry 15
Collection of Any Three Vegetables - Highly Commended (Jenny Kruss)
Class 1, Entry 8
Collection of Any Three Vegetables
Class 1 / Class 2
1st: Class 2, Entry 2
Collection of Any Six Vegetables - Winner, Class 2 (Karen Sellars)
2nd: Class 2, Entry 1
Collection of Any Six Vegetables - 2nd Place (Elin Murphy)
Class 2 / Class 3
1st: Class 3, Entry 2
Collection of Three Salad Vegetables - Winner, Class 3 (Karen Sellars)
2nd: Class 3, Entry 1
Collection of Three Salad Vegetables - 2nd Place (Elin Murphy)
Class 3 / Class 4
1st: Class 4, Entry 15
Mixed Culinary Herbs - Winner, Class 4 (Jenny Kruss)
2nd: Class 4, Entry 9
Mixed Culinary Herbs
(Lemon Verbena, Korean Mint, Thai Basil, French Tarragon) - 2nd Place (Ming Tang-Evans)
3rd: Class 4, Entry 16
Mixed Culinary Herbs - 3rd Place (Carol Norton)
HC: Class 4, Entry 10
Mixed Culinary Herbs - Highly Commended (Sue Nicholson)
Class 4 / Classes 5-7
1st: Classes 5-7, Entry 19
My Favourite Vegetable: Sweetcorn - Winner, Classes 5-7 (Andy Jones)
1st: Classes 5-7, Entry 10
My Favourite Vegetable: Winter Festival Squash - Winner, Classes 5-7 (Sue Nicholson)
1st: Classes 5-7, Entry 3
My Favourite Vegetable: Red Cabbages - Winner, Classes 5-7 (Bruce Shayler)
2nd: Classes 5-7, Entry 19
My Favourite Vegetable: Squash - 2nd Place (Andy Jones)
2nd: Classes 5-7, Entry 7
My Favourite Vegetable: Yellow Courgette - 2nd Place (Geoff Dobson)
2nd: Classes 5-7, Entry 2
My Favourite Vegetable: Sweetcorn - 2nd Place (Karen Sellars)
3rd: Classes 5-7, Entry 9
My Favourite Vegetable: Crooked Neck Summer Squash - 3rd Place (Ming Tang-Evans)
3rd: Classes 5-7, Entry 7
My Favourite Vegetable:
Pumpkin - 3rd Place (Geoff Dobson)
3rd: Classes 5-7, Entry 10
My Favourite Vegetable: Winter Festival Squash - 3rd Place (Sue Nicholson)
HC: Classes 5-7, Entry 16
My Favourite Vegetable: Patty Pan Squash - Highly Commended (Carol Norton)
HC: Classes 5-7, Entry 9
My Favourite Vegetable: Cucumber - Highly Commended (Ming Tang-Evans)
HC: Classes 5-7, Entry 1
My Favourite Vegetable: Courgettes - Highly Commended (Elin Murphy)
Class 5, Entry 19
My Favourite Vegetable: Chard
Show More
  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • w-googleplus
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now